Success

2022 Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Bank On Shea Pelican Stakes
Katheen O. Cash Run Stakes
Erase Leonatus Stakes
Consumer Spending Memories of Silver Stakes

2022 Graded Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Friar's Road San Marcos Stakes GII
Early Voting Withers Stakes GIII
Kathleen O. Davona Dale Stakes GII
Kathleen O. Gulfstream Park Oaks GII
Bleecker Street Modesty Stakes GIII
Santin Old Forester Bourbon Turf Classic GI
Search Results Ruffian Stakes GII
Early Voting Preakness Stakes GI

2021 Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Search Results Busher Stakes
Nicki The Vest Gander Stakes
Con Lima Ginger Brew Stakes
Competitive Speed Glitter Woman Stakes
Nova Rags Pasco Stakes
Yes This Time English Channel Stakes
Runaway Rumor Wild Applause Stakes
Red River Rebel Lake Erie Stakes
Vigilantes Way Miss Liberty Stakes
Adventuring Bourbonette Stakes
Adventuring Dueling Ground Oaks
Con Lima Honey Ryder Stakes
Consumer Spending Selima Stakes
Myhartblongtodady John Hettinger Stakes
Call On Mischief Mahoning Distaff Stakes

2021 Graded Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Essential Quality Belmont Stakes GI
Essential Quality Jim Dandy Stakes GII
Search Results Acorn Stakes GI
Got Stormy Fourstardave Stakes GI
Got Stormy Honey Fox Stakes GIII
Con Lima Wonder Again Stakes GIII
Con Lima Saratoga Oaks GII
Mystic Guide Dubai World Cup GI
Essential Quality Bluegrass Stakes GII
Scarlett Sky Transylvania Stakes GIII
Search Results Gazelle Stakes GIII
Mystic Guide Razerback Stakes GIII
Got Stormy Honey Fox Stakes GIII
Essential Quality Southwest Stakes GIII
Performer Fred Hooper Stakes GIII
Gershswin Penn Mile GIII
Sainthood Pennine Ridge GIII
Yes This Time Kent Stakes GIII
Vigilantes Way Eatontown Stakes GIII
Lady Mystify Remington Park Oaks GIII
Bees and Honey Comely Stakes GIII

2020 Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Red River Rebel Frost King Stakes
Doctor Mounty Henry Clark Stakes
Myhartblongstodady Yaddo Stakes
Myhartblongstodady Ticonderaga Stakes
Factor This Ky. Downs Preview Turf Cup S.
More Mischief Biogio's Rose S.
Dunbar Road Shawnee Stakes
Tonalist's Shape Hollywood Wildcat S.
Civil Union River Memories S.
Owendale Blame Stakes

2020 Graded Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Essential Quaility GI Breeder's Futurity
Varda GI Starlet Stakes
Got Stormy GIII Ladies Sprint
Got Stormy GIII Franklin County
Mystic Guide GII Jim Dandy S.
Civil Union GI Flower Bowl
Civil Union GII Glens Falls S.
Starship Jubilee GI Woodbine Mile
Starship Jubilee GII Ballston Spa
Starship Jubilee GII Hillsborough S.
Starship Jubilee GIII Suwannee River S.
Pink Sands GII Inside Information S.
Factor This GII Wise Dan S.
Factor This GII Dinner Party S.
Factor This GIII Fair Grounds S.
Factor This GII Muniz Mem. Classic S.
Tonalist's Shape GIII Forward Gal S.
Tonalist's Shape GII Gulfstream Park O.
Tonalist's Shape GII Davona Dale S
Enola Gay GII Appalachian Stakes
Dunbar Road GII Delaware Handicap

2019 Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Bank On Shea New York Stallion Series
Yorkiepoo Princess Pink Ribbon S.
A Thread of Blue Saratoga D. Inv. S.
Factor This Ky. Turf Cup S.
Kallio Ladies Turf S.
Got Stormy De La Rose S.
Pink Sands Lady's Secret S.
Doctor Mounty Prince George's Co. S.
Inspector Lynley Danger's Hour S.
A Thread of Blue Dania Beach S.

2019 Graded Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Roadster GI Santa Anita
Dunbar Road GI Alabama S.
Got Stormy GI Fourstardave H.
Got Stormy GI Matriarch
Hunter O’Riley GI United Nations S
Kallio GII Cardinal Stakes
Dunbar Road GII Mother Goose S
Fools Gold GIII Waya Stakes
Owendale GIII Ohio D.
Owendale GIII Lexington S.
Ownedale GIII Oklahoma D.
A Thread of Blue GIII Palm Beach S.
Inspector Lynley GIII Tampa Bay S.
Doctor Mounty GIII Tropical Turf S.
Performer GIII Discovery
Pink Sands GIII Rampart

2018 Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Lipstick City Christmas Past Stakes
Got Stormy Penn Oaks
Got Stormy Wild Applause Stakes
Maiden Beauty Lynwood Stakes
Inspector Lynley Lure Stakes
On Leave One Dreamer Stakes

2018 Graded Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Gun Runner GI Pegasus Stakes
Avery Island GIII Withers Stakes
Fly So High GII Davona Dale
Fire Away GIII Dixie Stakes
Got Stormy GIII Colleen Stakes
Doctor Mounty GIII Baltimore Washington International

2017 Graded Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Gun Runner G1 Breeder's Cup Classic
Gun Runner G1 Woodward Stakes
Gun Runner
GI Whitney Stakes
Inspector Lynley G3 Tampa Derby
Gun Runner GI Stephen Foster
Hunter O'Riley G2 Bowling Green
Gun Runner G3 Razorback
War Flag GI Flower Bowl Handicapp
Avery Island G2 Nashua Stakes

2017 Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Twisted Tom Federico Tesio Stakes
Twisted Tom Private Terms Stakes
On Leave Perfect Sting Stakes
Twisted Tom Empire Classic Handicap
Inflexibility Carotene Stakes
Desert Duchess Cellar Shiraz Stakes
Fire Away Artie Schiller Stakes
Quezon Garland Of Roses Stakes

2016 Graded Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Nyquist GI Florida Derby
Nyquist GII San Vincente
Kobe's Back GII Palos Verdes
Kobe's Back GII San Carolos Stakes
Cupid GII Rebel Stakes
Cupid
Cupid
Gun Runner
GII Indiana Derby
GII West Virginia Derby
GII Risen Star Stakes
Gun Runner GII Louisiana Derby
Gun Runner
Tammy The Torpedo
GI Clark Handicap
GII Suwannee River
Tammy The Torpedo
Penwith
GIII Violet Stakes
GII Royal Delta Stakes
Reload GIII Tampa Bay Stakes
Ironicus GIII Fort Macy Stakes
On Leave GII Sands Point
My Impression GIII Commonwealth Oaks

2016 Stakes Winners

Horse Race
On Leave Riskaverse Stakes
Onus Lady Baltimore Stakes
MY Impression Winter Memories Stakes

2015 Graded Stakes Winners

Horse Race
CARNIA MIA
ONUS
GII Golden Rod Stakes
GIII Commonwealth Oaks
NYQUIST GI Frontrunner Stakes
PARRANDA GII Marshua River Stakes
PARRANDA GI Singapore Turf Cup
IMAGINING GIII Pan Amercian Turf
IRONICUS GII Bernard Baruch
IRONICUS GII Dixie Stakes
KOBE'S BACK GIII Commonwealth Breeders
COMPETITIVE EDGE GIII Pat Day Mile Stakes
MARCH GII Woody Stephens Stakes
MARCH GIII Bayshore Stakes
NYQUIST GI Del Mar Futurity
NYQUIST GII Best Pal Stakes
MR.SPEAKER GII Commonwealth Cup

2015 Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Overprepared Busanda Stakes
Why Two Turf Paradise Derby
Competitve Edge Tamarac StakeS
Can't Explain Wasted Tears Stakes
Tammy The Torpedo Tropical Park Oaks

2014 Graded Stakes Winners

Horse Race
DAYATTHESPA GI Breeder's Cup Filly and Mare Turf
PALACE MALICE GI Metropolitan Handicap
SUMMER FRONT GII Ft. Lauderdale Stakes
PARRANDA GIII Suwanne River
KOBE'S BACK GII San Vincente Stakes
RELOAD GIII Canadian Turf Handicap
PALACE MALICE GII New Orleans Handicap
AURELIA'S BELLE GIII Pure Romance Bourbonette
AURELIA'S BELLE GIII Arlington Oaks
MR. SPEAKER GIII Coolmore Lexington Stakes
MR. SPEAKER GI Belmnot Derby
PALACE MALICE GIII Westchester Handicapp
IMAGINING GI Man O' War Stakes
REVOLUTIONARY GII Pimlico Special
NORUMBEGA GII Brooklyn Handicap
AURELIA'S BELLE GIII Regret Stakes
PARRANDA GII Royal Heroine Stakes
IRISH SURF GII Cougar Stakes
ABACO GII Ballaston Spa
COMPETITIVE EDGE GI Hopeful Stakes
DARING KATHY GIII My Charmer Stakes
IMPERIA GIII Pilgrim Stakes

2014 Stakes Winners

Horse Race
MIGHTY BROWN Pasco Stakes
INDIANOPOLIS San Pedro Stakes
NAUGHTY HOLIDAY OBS Fillies Stakes
GENERAL JACK Centaur Stakes
REBRANDED Ruidoso Derby
REBRANDED Colorado Derby

2013 Graded Stakes Winners

Horse Race
PALICE MALACE Belmont Stakes (G1)
ORB Kentucky Derby (GI)
POINT OF ENTRY Woodford Reserve Manhattan (G1)
ORB Florida Derby (GI)
POINT OF ENTRY Gulfstream Park Turf (G1)
ORB Fountain Of Youth (G2)
PALACE MALICE Jim Dandy (G2)
REVOLUTIONARY Louisiana Derby (G2)
CIGAR STREET Skip Away Stakes (G3)
REVOLUTIONARY Withers Stakes (G3)
ABACO Cardinal Stakes (G3)
IMAGINING Red Smith (G3)

2013 Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Dayatthespa Yaddo Stakes
Balance The Books Stroll Stakes
General Jack Shakopee Stakes
Kobe's Back Willard Proctor Stakes
Dayatthespa You Go West Girl Stakes
Irish Exchange Langhome Stakes
Mr. Speaker Dania Stakes
Rebranded Riley Allison Futurity
Imagining Bowl Stakes

2012 Graded Stakes Winner

Horse Race
Dayatthespa Queen Elizabeth II Challenge (GI)
Golden Ticket Travers Stakes (G1)
Point Of Entry Sword Dancer Stakes (G1)
Poseidon's Warrior Vanderbilt Stakes(G1)
Love and Pride Personal Ensign (G1)
Love and Pride Zenyatta Stakes (GI)
Point Of Entry Man O War Stakes (G1)
Data Link Maker's Mark Mile (G1)
Hungry Island Churchill Distaff Turf Mile (G2)
Balance The Books With Anticipation (G2)
Balance The Books Bourbon Stakes (G3)
Data Link Monmouth Stakes (G2)
Love and Pride Obeah Stakes (G3)
Summer Front Hill Prince (G3)
Dayatthespa Herecomethebride (G3)

2012 Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Dayatthespa Sweetest Chant Stakes
Love and Pride Affectionately Stakes
Dayathespa Riskaverse Stakes

2011 Graded Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Air Support Virginia Derby (G2)
Air Support Transylvania Stakes (G2)
Mendip Al Maktoum Challenge RI (G3)
Jenny's So Great Royal North Stakes (Cdn) (G2)
Super Espresso Allaire DuPont Stakes (G3)

2011 Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Summer Front Dania Stakes
Swag Daddy Damon Runyon Stakes
Hungry Island Recording Stakes
Hungry Island Lake Placid Stakes
Super Espresso Sky Beauty Stakes
Chinglish James W. Murphy
Motavato Memorial Day Handicap
Poseidon's Warrior East Hanover Stakes
Love and Pride Proud Spell Stakes
Summer Front King Cugat Stakes
Poiseden's Warrior Le Bagger Stakes
Jenny's So Great Lightning City Stakes

2010 Graded Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Afleet Express Travers Stakes (G1)
Afleet Express Pegasus Stakes (G2)
Air Support Pilgrim Stakes (G3)
Blue Laser Grey Stakes (G3)
Just Louise Debutante Stakes (G2)
Mythical Power Texas Mile (G2)
Together Indy Commonwealth Stakes (G2)
Wickedly Perfect Sorrento Stakes (G3)
Wickedly Perfect Alciabides (G1)

2010 Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Motovato Summer Stakes
Jacally Passing Mood Stakes
Jacally Eternal Seach Stakes
Jenny's So Great Carolene Stakes
Sister Dawn Playa Del Rey Stakes
You Go West Girl Ticaronda Stakes

2009 Graded Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Carolyn's Cat Vagrancy Handicap (G2)
Charitable Man Peter Pan (G2)
Hot Dixie Chick Schyllurville (G2)
Hot Dixie Chick Spinaway (G1)
Motavato Kenny Noe Jr (G3)
Mythical Power Lone Star Derby (G3)
Sara Louise Victory Ride (G3)
Sara Louise Top Flight Stakes (G2)
Thorn Song Shoemaker Mile (G1)

2009 Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Age of Humor Busanda Stakes
Barrier Reef Evening Attire Stakes
Jack Spratt Dania Beach Stakes
Laragh Edgewood Stakes
Pumpkin Shell Busanda Stakes
Motavato Sumter Stakes
Raw Silk South Beach Stakes
You Go West Girl John Hettinger Stakes
You Go West Girl Ticonderoga Stakes

*2008 BREEDER'S CUP TURF STAKES WINNER - * DESERT CODE

2008 Graded Stakes Winners

Horse Race
Atoned Pegasus Stakes (G3)
Big Truck Tampa Bay Derby (G3)
Boss Lafitte Commonweath BC (G3)
Elusive Bluff Pilgrim Stakes (G3)
Mint Lane Dwyer Stakes (G2)
Mani Bhavan Spinaway Stakes (G1)
Mani Bhavan Adirondack Stakes (G2)
Charitable Man Futurity (G2)
Laragh Starlet (G1)
Noonmark Mr. Prospector Handicap (G3)
Essential Quality - G1 Belmont Stakes Winner   *Coglianese Photos

Essential Quality - G1 Belmont Stakes Winner *Coglianese Photos

Search Results - G1 Acorn Stakes Winner  *Coglianese  Photos/Susie Raisher

Search Results - G1 Acorn Stakes Winner *Coglianese Photos/Susie Raisher

Got Stormy - GI The Fourstardave Stakes

Got Stormy - GI The Fourstardave Stakes

Mystic Guide - 2021 GI Dubai World Cup 
*photo by Erika Rasmussen

Mystic Guide - 2021 GI Dubai World Cup *photo by Erika Rasmussen

GUN RUNNER - 2017 Horse Of The Year, 2018 Pegasus Stakes Winner, 2017 Breeders Cup Classic Winner  Photo by Z

GUN RUNNER - 2017 Horse Of The Year, 2018 Pegasus Stakes Winner, 2017 Breeders Cup Classic Winner Photo by Z

Roadster- GI Santa Anita Derby 
*photo by Benoit Photo

Roadster- GI Santa Anita Derby *photo by Benoit Photo

Dunbar Road - GI Alabama Stakes 
*photo by Tim Lanahan

Dunbar Road - GI Alabama Stakes *photo by Tim Lanahan

Hunter O'Reily -  GI United Nations Stakes
*photo by Ryan Denver

Hunter O'Reily - GI United Nations Stakes *photo by Ryan Denver

NYQUIST - 2016 Kentucky Derby Winner

NYQUIST - 2016 Kentucky Derby Winner

Starship Jubilee - GI Woodbinen Mile
*photo by Michael Burns

Starship Jubilee - GI Woodbinen Mile *photo by Michael Burns

War Flag - GI Flower Bowl 
*photo by NYRA

War Flag - GI Flower Bowl *photo by NYRA

Point Of Entry - GI Sword Dancer Invitational, GI Man O' War, GI Joe Hirsch,GI Kitten's Joy Gulfstream Park Handicap
*photo by Judit Seipert

Point Of Entry - GI Sword Dancer Invitational, GI Man O' War, GI Joe Hirsch,GI Kitten's Joy Gulfstream Park Handicap *photo by Judit Seipert

Varda - GI Starlet Stakes
*photo by Benoit Photo

Varda - GI Starlet Stakes *photo by Benoit Photo

Poseidon's Warrior winner of the 2012 GI Alfred Vanderbilt
*photo by Judit Seipert

Poseidon's Warrior winner of the 2012 GI Alfred Vanderbilt *photo by Judit Seipert

Twice The Vice

Twice The Vice

Golden Ticket
2012 GI Travers Winner
Dead Heat...
*photo by Judit Seipert

Golden Ticket 2012 GI Travers Winner Dead Heat... *photo by Judit Seipert

Love and Pride
2012 GI Personal Ensign Stakes

Love and Pride 2012 GI Personal Ensign Stakes